Escuela de Tenis

Cafetería/Bar/Restaurante

EL Tiempo

Liga Liga 2016/03
Print
Ronda 1 10/11 de SEP 10-09-2016 10:00 Fernando Díaz E. 2 : 1 Pedro Simon E.
  10-09-2016 10:00 Antonio Salazar E. 3 : 0 Jose Luis Garcia Ugarte E.
  10-09-2016 11:30 Antonio López E. 3 : 0 Francis Real E.
  10-09-2016 11:30 Juanki Rico E. 0 : 3 Paco Campoy E.
  10-09-2016 13:00 Paco Cabello E. - : - Felipe Salmerón E.
  10-09-2016 13:00 Ángel Pérez E. 1 : 2 Pablo Portillo E.
  11-09-2016 10:00 Alfonso de Ramón E. 3 : 0 Cristóbal Jiménez E.
  11-09-2016 10:00 J A González E. 0 : 3 Juan Antonio Villodres E.
  11-09-2016 11:30 Antonio Carrique E. 3 : 0 Dionisio López E.
  11-09-2016 11:30 Antonio Arroyo E. - : - Rocío Cuerdo E.
  11-09-2016 13:00 J A Prados E. - : - Salva López E.
  11-09-2016 13:00 J A Flores E. 3 : 0 Pepe Ávila E.

Ronda 2 17/18 septiembre 17-09-2016 10:00 Pedro Simon E. - : - Alfonso de Ramón E.
  17-09-2016 10:00 Pepe Ávila E. - : - J A González E.
  17-09-2016 11:30 Francis Real E. - : - Paco Cabello E.
  17-09-2016 11:30 Salva López E. - : - Juanki Rico E.
  17-09-2016 13:00 Paco Campoy E. - : - Antonio López E.
  17-09-2016 13:00 Jose Luis Garcia Ugarte E. - : - Antonio Arroyo E.
  18-09-2016 10:00 Cristóbal Jiménez E. - : - Antonio Carrique E.
  18-09-2016 10:00 Juan Antonio Villodres E. - : - Antonio Salazar E.
  18-09-2016 11:30 Felipe Salmerón E. - : - J A Prados E.
  18-09-2016 11:30 Pablo Portillo E. 0 : 3 Fernando Díaz E.
  18-09-2016 13:00 Dionisio López E. - : - Ángel Pérez E.
  18-09-2016 13:00 Rocío Cuerdo E. - : - J A Flores E.

Ronda 3 24/25 septiembre 24-09-2016 09:30 Fernando Díaz E. - : - Dionisio López E.
  24-09-2016 09:30 Cristóbal Jiménez E. - : - Pedro Simon E.
  24-09-2016 09:30 Rocío Cuerdo E. - : - Jose Luis Garcia Ugarte E.
  24-09-2016 11:00 Antonio López E. - : - Juanki Rico E.
  24-09-2016 11:00 Antonio Arroyo E. - : - Juan Antonio Villodres E.
  24-09-2016 11:00 J A Prados E. - : - Francis Real E.
  24-09-2016 12:30 J A González E. - : - J A Flores E.
  24-09-2016 12:30 Salva López E. - : - Felipe Salmerón E.
  24-09-2016 12:30 Alfonso de Ramón E. - : - Pablo Portillo E.
  24-09-2016 12:30 Ángel Pérez E. - : - Antonio Carrique E.
  24-09-2016 14:00 Paco Cabello E. - : - Paco Campoy E.
  24-09-2016 14:00 Antonio Salazar E. - : - Pepe Ávila E.

4 Jornada 1/2 Oct 01-10-2016 00:00 Francis Real E. - : - Felipe Salmerón E.
  01-10-2016 00:00 Antonio Carrique E. - : - Fernando Díaz E.
  01-10-2016 00:00 Paco Campoy E. - : - J A Prados E.
  01-10-2016 00:00 Ángel Pérez E. - : - Cristóbal Jiménez E.
  01-10-2016 00:00 Juanki Rico E. - : - Paco Cabello E.
  01-10-2016 00:00 Pepe Ávila E. - : - Antonio Arroyo E.
  01-10-2016 10:30 Pablo Portillo E. - : - Pedro Simon E.
  01-10-2016 10:30 J A González E. - : - Rocío Cuerdo E.
  01-10-2016 10:30 Juan Antonio Villodres E. - : - Jose Luis Garcia Ugarte E.
  01-10-2016 12:00 Dionisio López E. - : - Alfonso de Ramón E.
  01-10-2016 12:00 J A Flores E. - : - Antonio Salazar E.
  01-10-2016 12:00 Antonio López E. - : - Salva López E.

Ronda 5 8/9-octubre 08-10-2016 12:30 Jose Luis Garcia Ugarte E. - : - Pepe Ávila E.
  08-10-2016 12:30 Rocío Cuerdo E. - : - Juan Antonio Villodres E.
  09-10-2016 00:00 Salva López E. - : - Francis Real E.
  09-10-2016 00:00 Antonio Arroyo E. - : - J A Flores E.
  09-10-2016 00:00 J A Prados E. - : - Juanki Rico E.
  09-10-2016 00:00 Felipe Salmerón E. - : - Paco Campoy E.
  09-10-2016 09:30 Antonio Salazar E. - : - J A González E.
  09-10-2016 09:30 Fernando Díaz E. - : - Ángel Pérez E.
  09-10-2016 09:30 Cristóbal Jiménez E. - : - Pablo Portillo E.
  09-10-2016 12:30 Pedro Simon E. - : - Dionisio López E.
  09-10-2016 12:30 Alfonso de Ramón E. - : - Antonio Carrique E.
  09-10-2016 16:00 Paco Cabello E. - : - Antonio López E.

Ronda 6 15 octubre 15-10-2016 09:30 Antonio Salazar E. 3 : 0 Rocío Cuerdo E.
  15-10-2016 09:30 Fernando Díaz E. - : - Cristóbal Jiménez E.
  15-10-2016 09:30 Antonio Carrique E. - : - Pedro Simon E.
  15-10-2016 11:00 Antonio López E. 0 : 3 J A Prados E.
  15-10-2016 11:00 Juanki Rico E. 1 : 2 Felipe Salmerón E.
  15-10-2016 11:00 J A González E. - : - Antonio Arroyo E.
  15-10-2016 12:30 Paco Campoy E. - : - Francis Real E.
  15-10-2016 12:30 Ángel Pérez E. - : - Alfonso de Ramón E.
  15-10-2016 12:30 J A Flores E. - : - Jose Luis Garcia Ugarte E.
  15-10-2016 14:00 Dionisio López E. 1 : 2 Pablo Portillo E.
  15-10-2016 14:00 Pepe Ávila E. 0 : 3 Juan Antonio Villodres E.
  15-10-2016 14:00 Paco Cabello E. 3 : 0 Salva López E.

Ronda 7 22/23 octubre 22-10-2016 10:00 Alfonso de Ramón E. - : - Fernando Díaz E.
  22-10-2016 10:00 Jose Luis Garcia Ugarte E. - : - J A González E.
  22-10-2016 11:30 Felipe Salmerón E. - : - Antonio López E.
  22-10-2016 11:30 Francis Real E. - : - Juanki Rico E.
  22-10-2016 13:00 Salva López E. - : - Paco Campoy E.
  22-10-2016 13:00 Antonio Arroyo E. - : - Antonio Salazar E.
  23-10-2016 10:00 Pablo Portillo E. - : - Antonio Carrique E.
  23-10-2016 10:00 Cristóbal Jiménez E. - : - Dionisio López E.
  23-10-2016 11:30 J A Prados E. - : - Paco Cabello E.
  23-10-2016 11:30 Pedro Simon E. - : - Ángel Pérez E.
  23-10-2016 13:00 Juan Antonio Villodres E. - : - J A Flores E.
  23-10-2016 13:00 Rocío Cuerdo E. - : - Pepe Ávila E.

Noticias Escuela