Escuela de Tenis

Cafetería/Bar/Restaurante

EL Tiempo

Liga Liga 2015/01
Print
2015/01 Ronda 1 17-01-2015 00:00 Milagros Segura E. 3 : 0 Andrea Wilkens E.
  17-01-2015 10:00 Fernando Díaz E. 0 : 3 Daniel Fdez E.
  17-01-2015 10:00 Antonio Salazar E. 0 : 3 Antonio Carrique E.
  17-01-2015 11:30 Juanki Rico E. 1 : 2 Alvaro Prados E.
  17-01-2015 11:30 Paco Cabello E. 3 : 0 Antonio López E.
  17-01-2015 11:30 Enrique de la Rubia E. 0 : 3 J A Prados E.
  17-01-2015 13:00 Ana Romero E. 3 : 0 Rocío Cuerdo E.
  17-01-2015 13:00 Flor Cobo E. 3 : 0 Marina Pérez E.
  17-01-2015 16:00 Julián Fernández E. 3 : 0 Ángel Pérez E.
  17-01-2015 16:00 Salva López E. 3 : 0 Pepe Ávila E.
  18-01-2015 10:00 Paco Campoy E. 0 : 3 M A Belmonte E.
  18-01-2015 11:30 Felipe Salmerón E. 3 : 0 Alfonso de Ramón E.
  18-01-2015 11:30 J A González E. 0 : 3 Javier Barbastro E.
  18-01-2015 13:00 J A Flores E. 0 : 3 Manuel Denogent E.
  18-01-2015 13:00 Dionisio López E. 3 : 0 Dino Damicis E.

2015/01 Ronda 2 24-01-2015 00:00 Andrea Wilkens E. 0 : 3 Flor Cobo E.
  24-01-2015 10:00 Antonio Carrique E. 2 : 1 Salva López E.
  24-01-2015 10:00 Rocío Cuerdo E. 0 : 3 Milagros Segura E.
  24-01-2015 11:30 Alfonso de Ramón E. 2 : 1 Juanki Rico E.
  24-01-2015 11:30 Daniel Fdez E. 2 : 1 Antonio Salazar E.
  24-01-2015 11:30 Antonio López E. 3 : 0 Enrique de la Rubia E.
  24-01-2015 13:00 Ángel Pérez E. 2 : 1 Felipe Salmerón E.
  24-01-2015 13:00 Javier Barbastro E. 3 : 0 J A Flores E.
  24-01-2015 13:00 Marina Pérez E. 0 : 3 Ana Romero E.
  24-01-2015 14:30 J A Prados E. 1 : 2 Paco Campoy E.
  24-01-2015 14:30 Alvaro Prados E. 1 : 2 Julián Fernández E.
  24-01-2015 16:00 Manuel Denogent E. 3 : 0 Dionisio López E.
  25-01-2015 10:00 M A Belmonte E. 3 : 0 Paco Cabello E.
  25-01-2015 10:00 Dino Damicis E. 3 : 0 J A González E.
  25-01-2015 10:00 Pepe Ávila E. 0 : 3 Fernando Díaz E.

2015/01 Ronda 3 31-01-2015 00:00 Rocío Cuerdo E. 3 : 0 Andrea Wilkens E.
  31-01-2015 10:00 Fernando Díaz E. 2 : 1 Antonio Carrique E.
  31-01-2015 11:30 Juanki Rico E. 3 : 0 Ángel Pérez E.
  31-01-2015 11:30 Felipe Salmerón E. 1 : 2 Julián Fernández E.
  31-01-2015 13:00 Milagros Segura E. 0 : 0 Marina Pérez E.
  31-01-2015 13:00 Ana Romero E. 3 : 0 Flor Cobo E.
  31-01-2015 14:30 Paco Campoy E. 3 : 0 Enrique de la Rubia E.
  31-01-2015 14:30 J A Flores E. 3 : 0 J A González E.
  31-01-2015 16:00 Pepe Ávila E. 0 : 3 Daniel Fdez E.
  01-02-2015 10:00 M A Belmonte E. 3 : 0 Antonio López E.
  01-02-2015 10:00 Manuel Denogent E. 3 : 0 Dino Damicis E.
  01-02-2015 11:30 Alfonso de Ramón E. 1 : 2 Alvaro Prados E.
  01-02-2015 11:30 Paco Cabello E. 2 : 1 J A Prados E.
  01-02-2015 13:00 Dionisio López E. 0 : 3 Javier Barbastro E.
  01-02-2015 13:00 Salva López E. 3 : 0 Antonio Salazar E.

2015/01 Ronda 4 07-02-2015 00:00 Andrea Wilkens E. 0 : 3 Ana Romero E.
  07-02-2015 10:00 Antonio Salazar E. 0 : 3 Fernando Díaz E.
  07-02-2015 11:30 Julián Fernández E. 0 : 3 Juanki Rico E.
  07-02-2015 11:30 Daniel Fdez E. 2 : 1 Salva López E.
  07-02-2015 13:00 Marina Pérez E. 3 : 0 Rocío Cuerdo E.
  07-02-2015 13:00 Flor Cobo E. 0 : 3 Milagros Segura E.
  07-02-2015 14:30 Antonio López E. 2 : 1 Paco Campoy E.
  07-02-2015 16:00 J A González E. 0 : 0 Dionisio López E.
  08-02-2015 10:00 Alvaro Prados E. 2 : 1 Felipe Salmerón E.
  08-02-2015 10:00 Antonio Carrique E. 3 : 0 Pepe Ávila E.
  08-02-2015 10:00 J A Prados E. 1 : 2 M A Belmonte E.
  08-02-2015 11:30 Ángel Pérez E. 0 : 3 Alfonso de Ramón E.
  08-02-2015 11:30 Enrique de la Rubia E. 0 : 3 Paco Cabello E.
  08-02-2015 13:00 Dino Damicis E. 0 : 0 J A Flores E.
  08-02-2015 13:00 Javier Barbastro E. 3 : 0 Manuel Denogent E.

2015/01 Ronda 5 14-02-2015 10:00 Fernando Díaz E. 2 : 1 Salva López E.
  14-02-2015 10:00 Daniel Fdez E. 2 : 1 Antonio Carrique E.
  14-02-2015 11:30 Dino Damicis E. 0 : 3 Javier Barbastro E.
  14-02-2015 13:00 Milagros Segura E. 0 : 3 Ana Romero E.
  14-02-2015 13:00 Rocío Cuerdo E. 0 : 3 Flor Cobo E.
  14-02-2015 14:30 Paco Cabello E. 2 : 1 Paco Campoy E.
  14-02-2015 16:00 Manuel Denogent E. 3 : 0 J A González E.
  15-02-2015 00:00 Andrea Wilkens E. 0 : 3 Marina Pérez E.
  15-02-2015 10:00 M A Belmonte E. 3 : 0 Enrique de la Rubia E.
  15-02-2015 10:00 Pepe Ávila E. 0 : 3 Antonio Salazar E.
  15-02-2015 11:30 Juanki Rico E. 3 : 0 Felipe Salmerón E.
  15-02-2015 11:30 Alfonso de Ramón E. 0 : 3 Julián Fernández E.
  15-02-2015 13:00 Antonio López E. 0 : 3 J A Prados E.
  15-02-2015 13:00 Alvaro Prados E. 2 : 1 Ángel Pérez E.
  15-02-2015 14:30 Dionisio López E. 3 : 0 J A Flores E.

2015/01 Jornada de Finales 08-03-2015 10:30 Ana Romero E. - : - Milagros Segura E.
  08-03-2015 10:30 Juanki Rico E. 1 : 3 Julián Fernández E.
  08-03-2015 10:30 Daniel Fdez E. 3 : 0 Fernando Díaz E.
  08-03-2015 10:30 Javier Barbastro E. 3 : 0 Manuel Denogent E.
  08-03-2015 12:00 M A Belmonte E. 3 : 0 Paco Cabello E.

Noticias Escuela